Michalovce – Prešov | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Myjava – Podbrezová | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Ružomberok – Žilina | 0:2 (kon.) |
Zlaté Moravce – Slovan Bratislava | 1:5 (kon.) | | | Senica – Trenčín | 1:2 (kon.) |
Haniska – Poprad | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Spiš. N. Ves – MFK Zvolen | 1:0 (kon.) | | | R. Sobota – Bardejov | 0:2 (kon.) |
L. Mikuláš – Lok. Košice | 4:0 (kon.) | | | Lipany – Košice | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Svätý Jur – Pohronie | 0:3 (kon.) |
B. Bystrica – Sereď | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Skalica – Nitra | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Nové Mesto n/V – Martin | 1:0 (kon.) |
Příbram – Jablonec | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Mladá Boleslav – Brno | 3:3 (kon.) | | | Karviná – Teplice | 1:4 (kon.) |
Slavia – Slovácko | 1:0 (kon.) |
Bournemouth – Tottenham | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Arsenal – Middlesbrough | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Burnley – Everton | 2:1 (kon.) |
Hull City – Stoke City | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Leicester – Crystal Palace | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Swansea – Watford | 0:0 (kon.) |
West Ham – Sunderland | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Liverpool – West Bromwich | 2:1 (kon.) |
Espanyol – Eibar | 3:3 (kon.) | | | Valencia – Barcelona | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Sociedad – Alavés | 3:0 (kon.) |
Granada – Gijón | 0:0 (kon.) |
Leverkusen – Hoffenheim | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Hertha – Kolín nad Rýnom | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Ingolstadt – Dortmund | 3:3 (kon.) |
Darmstadt – Wolfsburg | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Freiburg – Augsburg | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Bayern – Mönchengladbach | 2:0 (kon.) |
Sampdoria – CFC Janov | 2:1 (kon.) | | | AC Miláno – Juventus | 1:0 (kon.) |
Waregem – Lokeren | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Mechelen – Mouscron | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Westerlo – Charleroi | 0:0 (kon.) |
Feirense – Setúbal | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Lisabon – Tondela | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Porto – Arouca | 3:0 (kon.) |
Tomsk – Machačkala | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Ufa – Rostov | 0:0 (kon.) | | | FC Ural – S. Moskva | 0:1 (kon.) |
Groznyj – Kazaň | 3:1 (kon.) |
Lyon – Guingamp | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Bordeaux – Nancy | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Lille – Bastia | 2:1 (kon.) |
Dijon – Lorient | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Angers – Toulouse | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Nantes – Rennes | 1:2 (kon.) |
Třinec – Vlašim | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Sokolov – Frýdek-Místek | 3:3 (kon.) | | | Táborsko – Pardubice | 0:2 (kon.) |
Vítkovice – Opava | 0:1 (kon.) |
Sturm Graz – Mattersburg | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Ried – Wolfsberger | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Rheindorf Altach – Admira Wacker Mödling | 2:0 (kon.) |
GA Eagles – Twente | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Eindhoven – Sparta Rotterdam | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Kerkrade – Den Haag | 1:1 (kon.) |
Willem II – Utrecht | 0:1 (kon.) |
Śląsk – Kraków | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Légia Varšava – Lech Poznań | 2:1 (kon.) |
koniec
Granada CF
0:0
(0:0)
Sporting Gijón
Roland Hric
Góly:
Rozhodca:
Diváci:
Karty: 71. Angban (GRN), 75. Agbo (GRN), 90. Kravec (GRN), 90+2. Cuenca (GRN) – 80. S. Álvarez (GIJ)
Nepremenená penalta:
Granada CF:
Ochoa – Tito, Vezo, Lombán, Gabriel Silva – Cuenca, Angban (72. J. Márquez), Pereira (80. Atzili) – Agbo, Ponce (46. Bueno), Kravec.
Náhradníci: Olazábal – Barral, J. Márquez, Tabanou, Atzili, Krhin, Bueno.
Tréner:
Sporting Gijón: Cuéllar – Lora, Rodríguez, Meré, Lillo – Moisés Gómez, Aït-Atmane (58. Cases), S. Álvarez, Burgui (82. V. Rodríguez) – Čop, C. Castro (74. Viguera).
Náhradníci: Mariño – Douglas, V. Rodríguez, Cases, Isma López, Carmona, Viguera.
Tréner:
Náhradníci: Olazábal – Barral, J. Márquez, Tabanou, Atzili, Krhin, Bueno.
Tréner:
Sporting Gijón: Cuéllar – Lora, Rodríguez, Meré, Lillo – Moisés Gómez, Aït-Atmane (58. Cases), S. Álvarez, Burgui (82. V. Rodríguez) – Čop, C. Castro (74. Viguera).
Náhradníci: Mariño – Douglas, V. Rodríguez, Cases, Isma López, Carmona, Viguera.
Tréner:
Rozhodca:
Diváci:
Ďakujem vám za pozornosť. (22:39:39)