Tipsport Extraliga (SR) play-off
3:1
(1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
koniec
14. Petráš, 37. Mišura (Konečný), 59. Pašek – 57. Spilar (Bartoš)
0:7
(0:2, 0:4, 0:1)
koniec
1. Lelkeš (Štefanka), 16. H. Ručkay (Stümpel, König), 22. Školiak, 23. Slovák (Školiak), 26. Tománek (L. Novák), 27. Bajtek (M. Novák), 47. Lelkeš (Kuzma, M. Novák)
1. liga play-off
2:3
(0:0, 1:0, 1:2 - 0:1)
koniec po predl.
23. Klinga (Krempaský), 57. Vaic (Gurčík) – 53. Hataš (Pač, Hajnik), 58. Zorvan (Hajnik), 61. Hataš (Predajniansky)
2:0
(2:0, 0:0, 0:0)
koniec
15. Martensson (Thoresen, Alexandrov), 17. Thoresen (Červenka, Chudinov)
7:3
(2:1, 4:0, 1:2)
koniec
14. Sojin (Babenko), 17. Cvetkov (Karpov), 30. Jalasvaara (Karsums), 34. Karsums, 36. Tereščenko (Pestuško, Kokarev), 38. Robinson (Kokarev, Sojin), 42. Bryjukvin (Daugavinš) – 15. Novotný (Grachyjov), 45. Apalkov (Konkov, Gorochov), 49. Thornberg (Holos)
7:1
(3:0, 3:0, 1:1)
koniec
3. Moses (Omark), 6. Mäki (Korpikari), 20. Sallinen (Koukal, Ohtamaa), 38. Moses (Omark, Gunderson), 40. Aaltonen (Gunderson), 40. Huhtala (Sallinen), 55. Koukal (Moses, Gunderson) – 58. Linglet (Vesce, Bailen)
Play-off České pojišťovny (CZ)
2:1
(2:0, 0:0, 0:1)
koniec
2. Hollweg (Bližňák), 10. Johnson (J. Sýkora, Jeřábek) – 52. Látal
2:4
(0:2, 1:1, 1:1)
koniec
28. Stehlík (Olesz, Hlinka), 52. Roman (Štencel) – 13. Moučka (Cetkovský), 15. Starý (Radil, Benák), 24. Venkrbec (Sýkora, Zohorna), 59. Radil (Tybor)
1:3
(0:1, 0:2, 1:0)
koniec
46. Frolík (Myers, Stempniak) – 5. Turris (Ceci, Michálek), 30. Ryan (Zibanejad, Karlsson), 32. Condra (Stone, Turris)
2:1
(1:1, 0:0, 0:0 - 1:0)
koniec po predl.
7. Abdelkader (Zetterberg, Ericsson), 62. Židlický (Datsyuk, Zetterberg) – 18. Girardi (Boyle, Nash)
3:1
(0:0, 2:0, 1:1)
koniec
21. Iginla (Landeskog, Barrie), 35. MacKinnon (Hejda, Landeskog), 55. Landeskog (O´Reilly) – 50. Malkin
3:1
(1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
koniec
7. Beauchemin (Palmieri, Thompson), 31. Rakell (Sekáč, Lindholm), 58. Fowler (Kesler) – 59. Galchenyuk (Markov, Desharnais)
Reprezentace žen U-15
8:2
(2:0, 1:0, 5:2)
koniec
9. Hornická (Lerchová, Kaltounková), 16. Matoušková (Erbenová), 23. Kaltounková (Erbenová), 42. Kaltounková (Lerchová, Erbenová), 52. Kaltounková (Erbenová, Kotounová), 55. Kaltounková (Mlýnková), 58. Lerchová (Kotounová, Mlýnková), 60. Kaltounková (Mlýnková, Erbenová) – 42. Mconieová (Cromptonová), 60. Greenová (Cromptonová, Botterilová)
DHL Extraliga juniorů (CZ)
2:3
(2:0, 0:2, 0:1)
koniec
1. Šilhavý, 12. Šilhavý (Zajíc, Machač) – 21. Nestrašil (Andres, Ječný), 28. Tejral (Andres, Furch), 49. Tejral (Hlinka, Vala)
4:2
(0:0, 2:2, 2:0)
koniec
25. Brzák (Sonnek, Kotala), 39. Kotala (Bernad, Hes), 45. Kotala (Sonnek, Bernad), 60. Sonnek (Hes) – 30. Heider (Franek, Severa), 33. Kovařčík (Jaroš, Pisarik)
6:1
(1:1, 3:0, 2:0)
koniec
12. D. Kaše (Veselý, Wágner), 25. Veselý (Cestr, D. Kaše), 29. Wágner (Veselý, D. Kaše), 31. Chrpa (Dubeň), 53. P. Macháček (Drobný), 56. Veselý (D. Kaše, Meliško) – 16. Hlaváč (Karola, Rezek)
4:2
(1:0, 2:1, 1:1)
koniec
6. Kozel (Biolek), 29. Biolek (Hájek, Boltvan), 32. Dufek (Boltvan), 60. Král (Dymáček) – 28. Zdráhal (Blahuta, Kuťák), 53. Hawlík (Illéš)
0:6
(0:1, 0:4, 0:1)
koniec
12. Klindera (Brejcha, Litera), 25. Bílek (Březina), 26. Pulkrab (Augustin), 26. Procházka (Bláha, Černoch), 29. Černoch (Brejcha, Vokurka), 41. Pulkrab (Augustin, Krudenc)
3:2
(1:1, 2:1, 0:0)
koniec
1. Zachar (Jedlička, Mrázek), 32. Havlín (Hrníčko, Havlas), 40. Solenský (Huňa, Hrníčko) – 17. Beneš (Petráš, Krliš), 23. Petráš (Beneš)